Desert market finds · Free shipping over $70 · Shop adobe edit

Tamanu Oil - Calophyllum inophyllum Size:100 Kg బన్స్లోచన్

SKU: 73506098972
4.3
USD12.71 USD58.71

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $3.18 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10

Description

బన్స్లోచన్

INCI: Citrullus lanatus Extract (in selected carrier oil)

Madhunashni

Single-herb infusion: no added fragrance or colors

Tamanu Oil - Calophyllum inophyllum Size:100 Kg బన్స్లోచన్Tamanu Oil is extracted by cold pressing of fruit seeds of the plant known botanically as Calophyllum inophyllum Known as : beauty leaf oil, calophyllum inophyllum seed oil, calophyllum inophyllum oil, kamani oil, calophyllum oil, dilo oil, foraha oil, Alexandrian laurel oil, poon oil, nyamplung oil, domba oil, honne oil (Honge is used as biodiesel), undi oil, pinnai oil, fetau oil Botanical name : Calophyllum inophyllum Product : Tamanu Oil Product

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products